IS IT VEGAN?
Are GARDEN GODDESS UNSWEETENED DRESSING & MARINADE, GARDEN GODDESS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
tahini
filtered water
lemon juice
apple cider vinegar
sea salt
thyme
chives
garlic
parsley
basil
rosemary extract
xanthan gum
rosemary extract
dill
celery seed extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, tahini (sesame paste), filtered water, lemon juice, apple cider vinegar, sea salt, thyme, chives, garlic, parsley, basil, rosemary, xanthan gum, rosemary extract, dill, celery seed extract.
UPC
815074022724
Created by
Steve