IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARDEN SALAD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
iceberg lettuce
red cabbage
shredded carrots
Full Ingredient List
iceberg lettuce, red cabbage, shredded carrots.
UPC
07789081548
Created by
Steve