IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARDEN SALSA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes tomato paste cane sugar jalapeno peppers yellow onions green onions fresh garlic red wine vinegar lemon juice concentrate sea salt cilantro thyme

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, tomato paste, cane sugar, jalapeno peppers, yellow onions, green onions, fresh garlic, red wine vinegar, lemon juice concentrate, sea salt, cilantro, thyme.

UPC

814026000742
Created by Steve