IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARLIC CHILI PEPPER SAUCE, SRIRACHA SAUCE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chili
water
sugar
garlic
salt
vinegar
sodium benzoate
xantham gum
Full Ingredient List
chili, water, sugar, garlic, salt, vinegar, sodium benzoate (a preservative), xantham gum (a stabilizer).
UPC
070650800039
Created by
Steve