IS IT VEGAN?

Are GARLIC & CHIVES CHICKPEA CHIPS, GARLIC & CHIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chickpea flour white rice flour potato starch sea salt expeller pressed sunflower oil garlic powder onion powder yeast extract parsley dehydrated chive

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: chickpea puffs (chickpea flour, white rice flour, potato starch, sea salt), expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt, garlic powder, onion powder, yeast extract, parsley, dehydrated chive.

UPC

824295140131
Created by Steve