IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil and garlic natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil and garlic natural flavor.

UPC

041331011952
Created by Steve