IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC FINISHING BUTTER, GARLIC vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream salt garlic olive oil half milk soybean oil water parsley from concentrate lemon oil spice

Full Ingredient List

butter (cream, salt), garlic, olive oil, half & half (milk & cream), soybean oil, water, parsley, lemon juice (from concentrate, lemon oil), spice, salt.

UPC

044276073092
Created by Steve