IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC FLAVOR BOLITAS CON SABOR A AJO, GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn flour vegetable oil rice flour salt garlic powder and antioxidant

Full Ingredient List

corn flour, vegetable oil, rice flour, salt, garlic powder and antioxidant.

UPC

868137000412
Created by Steve