IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARLIC & HERB BUTTER SPREAD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream
water
canola oil
garlic powder
garlic
salt
cornstarch
onion powder
guar gum
citric acid
parsley
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
cream, water, canola oil, garlic powder, garlic, contains less than 2% of salt, cornstarch, onion powder, guar gum, citric acid, parsley, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness).
UPC
034500151009
Created by
Steve