IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil garlic extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, garlic extract.

UPC

815074021857
Created by Steve