IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARLIC INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, GARLIC vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
garlic extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, garlic extract.
UPC
815074021857
Created by
Steve