IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC MINT YOGURT, GARLIC MINT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

low-fat yogurt whey garlic mint salt spices

Full Ingredient List

low-fat yogurt, whey, garlic, mint, salt, spices, (vegetarian).

UPC

616929999075
Created by Steve