IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARLIC OIL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic high-oleic sunflower oil
sunflower oil
garlic
Full Ingredient List
organic high-oleic sunflower oil, sunflower oil, garlic.
UPC
857190000651
Created by
Steve