IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARLIC & PARSLEY ARTISAN GRASS-FED BEEF PROTEIN SNACK, GARLIC & PARSLEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
grass-fed beef
sea salt
vinegar
coriander
black pepper
garlic
parsley
Full Ingredient List
grass-fed beef, sea salt, vinegar, coriander, black pepper, garlic, and parsley.
UPC
661596953837
Created by
Steve