IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC PASTE, GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

garlic water citric acid xantham gum guar gum and sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

garlic, water, citric acid, xantham gum, guar gum and sodium benzoate.

UPC

041331039116
Created by Steve