IS IT VEGAN?
Is GARLIC PLANTAIN CHIPS, GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
plantains
corn oil
cotton seed oil or sunflower oil
garlic powder and salt
Full Ingredient List
plantains, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn oil, cotton seed oil or sunflower oil), garlic powder and salt.
UPC
041331049337
Created by
Steve