IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC SALT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt granulated garlic tri-calcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

salt, granulated garlic, tri-calcium phosphate.

UPC

041331037334
Created by Steve