IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC SEA SALT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sea salt roasted garlic

Full Ingredient List

sea salt (82%) roasted garlic (18%)

UPC

5060155200774
Created by Steve