IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC TOSTONES CHIPS, GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh plantains palm oil dehydrated garlic maltodextrin salt oleoresin essential oils and silicon dioxide and sea salt

Full Ingredient List

fresh plantains, palm oil, natural garlic flavor (dehydrated garlic, maltodextrin, salt, oleoresin, essential oils and silicon dioxide) and sea salt.

UPC

041331049054
Created by Steve