IS IT VEGAN?

Is GARLIC YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cassava corn oil cotton seed oil or sunflower oil garlic powder and salt

Full Ingredient List

cassava, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn oil, cotton seed oil or sunflower oil), garlic powder and salt.

UPC

041331049115
Created by Steve