IS IT VEGAN?
Is GASTRODIA ELATA, BLUME TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pregelitinized rice
vegetable oil powder
sugar
corn cereal
pregelitinized potato
pregelitinized corn
pregelitinized starch
yam powder
salt
almonds
sodium citrate
gastrodia elata blume powder
silicon dioxide
peanuts seasoning powder
Full Ingredient List
pregelitinized rice, vegetable oil powder, sugar, corn cereal, pregelitinized potato, pregelitinized corn, pregelitinized starch, yam powder, salt, almonds, sodium citrate, gastrodia elata blume powder, silicon dioxide, peanuts seasoning powder
UPC
8801517590013
Created by
Steve