IS IT VEGAN?

Are GENTALY SMOKED NORWEGIAN SALMON SLICES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

farm-raised norwegian salmon salt natural hardwood smoke

Full Ingredient List

farm-raised norwegian salmon (color added through feed), salt, natural hardwood smoke.

UPC

815643011012
Created by Steve