IS IT VEGAN?

Is G.H. CRETORS, ORGANIC POPPED CORN, BOLD DILL PICKLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic popcorn organic sunflower safflower oil organic maltodextrin organic vinegar powder citric acid natural flavors dill weed

Full Ingredient List

organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or safflower oil, organic maltodextrin, organic vinegar powder, citric acid, natural flavors, dill weed.

UPC

732494001668
Created by Steve