IS IT VEGAN?

Is G.H. CRETORS, POPCORN CORN, ORCHARD APPLE CARAMEL CORN, ORCHARD APPLE CARAMEL CORN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar pasteurized sweet cream salt non-gmo popcorn non-gmo brow rice syrup freeze-dried fuji and granny smith apples non-gmo sunflower safflower oil sea salt soy lecithin baking soda natural apple flavor

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar, butter [pasteurized sweet cream (milk), salt], non-gmo popcorn, non-gmo brow rice syrup, freeze-dried fuji and granny smith apples, non-gmo sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt, soy lecithin, baking soda, natural apple flavor.

UPC

732494001460
Created by Steve