IS IT VEGAN?
Is G.H. CRETORS, POPPED CORN, PUMPKIN SPICE, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE, CARAMEL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar
non-gmo brown rice syrup
non-gmo popcorn
pasteurized sweet cream
salt
walnuts
non-gmo sunflower
safflower oil
pepitas
pumpkin powder
soy lecithin
sea salt
baking soda ground cinnamon
ground nutmeg
ground ginger
ground cloves
Full Ingredient List
non-gmo cane sugar and non-gmo brown sugar, non-gmo brown rice syrup, non-gmo popcorn, butter [pasteurized sweet cream (milk), salt], walnuts, non-gmo sunflower and/or safflower oil, pepitas, pumpkin powder, soy lecithin, sea salt, baking soda ground cinnamon, ground nutmeg, ground ginger, ground cloves.
UPC
732494001453
Created by
Steve