IS IT VEGAN?

Is GHANA TASTE PEANUT PASTE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

roasted peanuts

Full Ingredient List

roasted peanuts 100%

UPC

5060110131488
Created by Steve