IS IT VEGAN?
Is GHEE CLARIFIED BUTTER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cow's milk fat
Full Ingredient List
cow's milk fat
UPC
857320002364
Created by
Steve