IS IT VEGAN?

Is GHEE CLARIFIED BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cow's milk fat

Full Ingredient List

cow's milk fat

UPC

857320002364
Created by Steve