IS IT VEGAN?
Are GHERKINS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gherkins
water
vinegar
salt
sugar
natural aroma of onion and dill
Full Ingredient List
gherkins, water, vinegar, salt, sugar, natural aroma of onion and dill.
UPC
8606011032461
Created by
Steve