IS IT VEGAN?

Is GIANDUIA DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar piedmont hazelnuts cocoa butter cocoa mass low fat cocoa powder almonds lecithin vanillin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, 25% piedmont hazelnuts, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, low fat cocoa powder, almonds, emulsifier: lecithin (soya), vanillin.

UPC

8013108612176
Created by Steve