IS IT VEGAN?

Is GIANT WHITE CORN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

giant white corn

Full Ingredient List

giant white corn

UPC

041331024280
Created by Steve