IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGER ALE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup citric acid natural flavor potassium benzoate caramel color

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: carbonated water. high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium benzoate (preservative), caramel color.

UPC

041415054363
Created by Steve