IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGER BEER, JAMAICAN STYLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup 55 ginger flavorings oil of ginger caramel color capsicum citric acid

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup 55, ginger flavorings, oil of ginger, caramel color, capsicum, citric acid.

UPC

041331040020
Created by Steve