IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGER BEER PREMIUM NON-ALCOHOLIC SOFT DRINK, GINGER BEER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup natural flavors citric acid sodium benzoate potassium sorbate gum acacir caramel color ester gum all natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), gum acacir, caramel color, ester gum & all natural flavor

UPC

855939007497
Created by Steve