IS IT VEGAN?
Is GINGER, CINNAMON INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
ginger extract
cinnamon extract
clove extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, ginger extract, cinnamon extract, clove extract.
UPC
815074021925
Created by
Steve