IS IT VEGAN?
Is GINGER ELIXIR, GINGER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic ginger
organic honey
organic lemon
hibiscus
elderberries
blackcurrants
blackcurrants
cranberries
blueberries
tea
Full Ingredient List
water, organic ginger, organic honey, organic lemon, hibiscus & berry (elderberries, currants, blackcurrants, cranberries, blueberries) tea.
UPC
863396000401
Created by
Steve