IS IT VEGAN?
Is GINGER, LEMON, CAYENNE PROBIOTIC, GINGER, LEMON, CAYENNE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
water kefir culture
cane sugar
ginger
lemon
cayenne
Full Ingredient List
*water kefir (filtered water, *water kefir culture, *cane sugar), *ginger, *lemon, *cayenne.
UPC
851677008123
Created by
Steve