IS IT VEGAN?

Are GINGER LIME MIXERS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water natural flavors citric acid gum acacia xanthan gum fruit and vegetable juice sodium citrate monk fruit extract lactic acid malic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, natural flavors, citric acid, gum acacia, xanthan gum, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), sodium citrate, monk fruit extract, lactic acid, malic acid

UPC

858344005119
Created by Steve