IS IT VEGAN?
Is GINGER LIME MIXERS, GINGER LIME vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
natural flavors
citric acid
gum acacia
xanthan gum
fruit and vegetable juice
sodium citrate
monk fruit extract
lactic acid
malic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, natural flavors, citric acid, gum acacia, xanthan gum, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), sodium citrate, monk fruit extract, lactic acid, malic acid
UPC
858344005119
Created by
Steve