IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGER SCALLION ASIAN EVERYTHING SAUCE, GINGER SCALLION vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh ginger water phosphoric acid xanthan gum canola oil soybeans salt sugar sherry vinegar green onion ginger powder

Full Ingredient List

ginger (fresh ginger, water, phosphoric acid, xanthan gum), water, canola oil, tamari (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), sherry vinegar, green onion, salt, ginger powder.

UPC

020138440059
Created by Steve