IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGER ZERO SUGAR LEMONADE, GINGER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water lemon juice concentrate ginger juice natural flavors lemon oil citric acid monk fruit extract ascorbic acid malic citric acid lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, lemon juice concentrate, ginger juice, natural flavors, lemon oil, citric acid, monk fruit extract, ascorbic acid, malic, acid, lactic acid.

UPC

858344005553
Created by Steve