IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGERALE CAFFEINE FREE SODA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water citric acid natural flavor potassium benzoate sucralose caramel color acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, caramel color, acesulfame potassium.

UPC

041415009363
Created by Steve