IS IT VEGAN?

Is GINGERBREAD INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, GINGERBREAD vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil ginger extract cinnamon extract clove extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, ginger extract, cinnamon extract, clove extract.

UPC

815074021925
Created by Steve