IS IT VEGAN?
Is GINGERONA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
lime
ginger
cinnamon
mint
pineapple
Full Ingredient List
water, lime, ginger, cinnamon, mint, pineapple.
UPC
868243000016
Created by
Steve