IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLAZE, WHITE PEPPERCORN PEACH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peach
sugar
honey
white wine vinegar
white peppercorn
salt
Full Ingredient List
peach, sugar, honey, white wine vinegar, white peppercorn, and salt.
UPC
186337000897
Created by
Steve