IS IT VEGAN?
Is GLAZED PECANS, GLAZED vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
corn syrup
salt
peanut
cottonseed oil
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pecans, sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: salt, peanut and/or cottonseed oil, soy lecithin.
UPC
070690270663
Created by
Steve