IS IT VEGAN?
Are GLAZED PECANS WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & PEPITAS SALAD TOPPERS, GLAZED PECANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
sea salt
cranberries
expeller pressed sunflower oil
pepitas
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: glazed pecans (pecans, sugar, sea salt), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), roasted pepitas (pepitas, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt).
UPC
824295137292
Created by
Steve