IS IT VEGAN?
Are GLAZED PECANS WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & PEPITAS SALADTOPPERS, GLAZED PECANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
sea salt
dried sweetened cranberries cranberries
expeller pressed sunflower oil
roasted peptas pepitas
expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: glazed pecans (pecans, sugar, sea salt), dried sweetened cranberries cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), roasted peptas pepitas. expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt
UPC
824295137025
Created by
Steve