IS IT VEGAN?
Are GLAZED WALNUTS & BERRIES SALAD TOPPERS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt
cranberries
expeller pressed sunflower oil
cultivated blueberries sugar
Full Ingredient List
glazed walnuts (walnuts, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar. expeller pressed sunflower oil), dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil).
UPC
824295137155
Created by
Steve