IS IT VEGAN?

Are GLAZED WALNUTS & BERRIES WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES SALAD TOPPERS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt cranberries dried sweetened blueberries cultivated blueberries pressed sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

glazed walnuts (walnuts, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), dried sweetened blueberries cultivated blueberries, sugar, pressed sunflower oil).

UPC

824295137032
Created by Steve